ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102612.374742.73%2825.45%3531.82%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1612223312+2138WXWW87101748512168
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv168622816+1230WOWW73311179531179
3+1Hapoel Beer Sheva167632318+527WXWW834112108422118
4+1Maccabi Petach Tikva168261714+326WLLO951395731389
5-2FC Ashdod158162014+625LWWL7502126831488
6=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona156361212+021LWWL832368731364
7+2Beitar Jerusalem155552115+620WWXL82331210732295
8-1Maccabi Netanya165562422+220LWLL84131698143813
9-1Hapoel Haifa165562124-320XLXO84138881431316
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba165471721-419WWXL74121179135614
11=Bnei Yehuda164481323-1016LOXL93338127115511
12=Bnei Sakhnin15438927-1815LLXO61052109333717
--13=Hapoel Hadera163581521-614LLLO82331112812549
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv16259822-1411XLXL9153513710639

Top Scorers
14+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6
Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+1Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
+1Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)
+1Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
+1Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
+1Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
4+2Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)

Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 January 2021
16Maccabi Haifa3-0Bnei Sakhnin

40Menachem
71(p)Rukavytsya
90(p)Haziza
16Hapoel Tel Aviv2-2Hapoel Haifa

22(p)Altman
41(p)Maman
33(p)Altman
78Stein
16Maccabi Petach Tikva2-1FC Ashdod

23(p)Cooper
16Yehezkel
90Abada
16Maccabi Netanya1-3Maccabi Tel Aviv

81Frater
24Cohen

38Peretz

79Guerrero
16Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-2Beitar Jerusalem


2Mohamed

50Shua
Sunday, 24 January 2021
16Bnei Yehuda1-3Hapoel Kfar-Saba

8Ghadir
40Solomon

43Kizito

77Fadida
Monday, 25 January 2021
16Hapoel Beer Sheva1-0Hapoel Hadera

71Keltjens