ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1232882.345242.28%2923.58%4234.15%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1813233714+2341WLWX981020495131710
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv1810623117+1436WWWO843113810631189
3=Maccabi Petach Tikva179261915+429WWLL95139584131010
4=FC Ashdod179172417+728LWLW86021669315811
5=Hapoel Beer Sheva187652320+327LLWX934212119423119
6+1Maccabi Netanya187562822+626WWLW95131999243913
7-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona177461413+125XWLW832368942385
8+1Hapoel Haifa186572426-223WLXL941491092431516
9-1Beitar Jerusalem165562116+520LWWX92341211732295
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba185491725-819LLWW841311810136617
11=Bnei Sakhnin175391029-1918LWLL82063129333717
12+1Hapoel Hadera184591722-517WLLL92341113922569
--13-1Bnei Yehuda1844101329-1616LLLO103348148116515
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv183691023-1315XWXL10163614820649

Top Scorers
16+2Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7+1Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)

Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6
Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+2Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)

Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
4
Bayo FAHAD (FC Ashdod)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Kevaughn FRATER (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)

Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 January 2021
18Maccabi Netanya3-0FC Ashdod

35Kanikovski
41Gaber
83Kanikovski
Sunday, 31 January 2021
18Maccabi Haifa3-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

35Haziza
53Rukavytsya
62Rukavytsya
18Hapoel Tel Aviv1-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

61Biton
90Halilah
Monday, 1 February 2021
18Bnei Yehuda0-2Hapoel Haifa


36Agada

73Sardal
18Hapoel Beer Sheva0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


39Ben Haim
18Bnei Sakhnin0-2Hapoel Hadera


38Plakushchenko

54Gozlan