ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343082.295641.79%3123.13%4735.07%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa2014243915+2444WLWL10910224105141711
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv2012623518+1742WWWW1063117910631189
3=FC Ashdod1911172817+1134WWLW9702176104151111
4=Hapoel Beer Sheva208662423+130LWLL10343121410523129
5=Maccabi Petach Tikva189271917+229LWWL105149784131010
6=Maccabi Netanya207672924+527LOWW10514201110253913
7=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona177461413+125XWLW832368942385
8=Hapoel Haifa206682428-424LOWL10424910102441518
9=Beitar Jerusalem176562317+623WLWW923412118422116
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba2064101826-822WLLL941411911236717
11+2Hapoel Tel Aviv204791324-1119WXXW1016361410316710
12-1Hapoel Hadera2046101926-718LXWL10244121410226712
--13-1Bnei Sakhnin1953111031-2118LLLW920731310334718
--14=Bnei Yehuda1844101329-1616LLLO103348148116515

Top Scorers
16
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7+2Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)

Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6+1Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 4p)

Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+1Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)
4+1Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Bayo FAHAD (FC Ashdod)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Kevaughn FRATER (Maccabi Netanya)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)

Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 9 February 2021
20Hapoel Beer Sheva0-3FC Ashdod


4(p)Gordana

50David

75Bagayoko
20Bnei Sakhnin0-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba


56Machluf
Wednesday, 10 February 2021
20Maccabi Haifa2-0Hapoel Haifa

54Menachem
84Donyoh
20Maccabi Tel Aviv3-1Hapoel Hadera

21Rikan
5Cissé
23Pešić
69Pešić
20Maccabi Petach Tikva0-2Hapoel Tel Aviv


37Cohen

76(p)Altman
Thursday, 11 February 2021
20Maccabi Netanya1-2Beitar Jerusalem

77Bi Irié
9Ohana

61Vered