ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691732.503652.17%1623.19%1724.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa107122110+1122WWWW54101045302116
2=Maccabi Petach Tikva10613127+519LWWW540161521266
3=FC Ashdod10604148+618WWLW5401104520344
4+2Maccabi Netanya104422013+716XWOO54101535032510
5+2Maccabi Tel Aviv104421915+416XWLW5221107522198
6-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1043398+115LLLO522155521243
7+3Hapoel Beer Sheva103521415-114XWWX523097512258
8-3Bnei Yehuda104151013-313LLWL531155510458
9+3Beitar Jerusalem9324109+111WLLL521285411224
10-2Hapoel Haifa103251316-311LWLX5302655023711
11-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba10325915-611LXLW530286502319
12-1Bnei Sakhnin9315721-1410LWWL4103285212513
--13+1Hapoel Hadera102351213-19XWXL512286511347
--14-1Hapoel Tel Aviv10136310-76LLOL513123500517

Top Scorers
11+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
7+3Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
6+1Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5
Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
+3Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
4
Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+1Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa)
+3Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Saturday, 12 December 2020
10Bnei Yehuda0-3Hapoel Hadera


17Gozlan

39Gustavo Marmentini

42Gozlan
10Maccabi Netanya3-2Maccabi Petach Tikva

10Avraham
50Abada
49(p)Malede
59Blorian
67Ezra
10Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1FC Ashdod


23Bagayoko
Sunday, 13 December 2020
10Maccabi Tel Aviv4-3Hapoel Haifa

33Cohen
21(p)Arel
59Pešić
27Maman
89Rikan
87Fadida
90(p)Cohen
10Hapoel Beer Sheva2-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

12Varenne
58Lúcio Maranhão
30Varenne
Monday, 14 December 2020
10Maccabi Haifa1-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

19Rukavytsya
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
3Maccabi Tel Aviv2-2Maccabi Netanya

53Golasa
30Frater
79Cohen
66Azulay
3Hapoel Hadera2-2Hapoel Beer Sheva

30Gozlan
16Varenne
78Abramov
90Chatoel
Thursday, 17 December 2020
3Beitar Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

35Vlijter