ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24682.831145.83%729.17%625.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Petach Tikva430162+49WLWW220040210122
2+6Beitar Jerusalem321061+57WXW-110040211021
3=Maccabi Haifa321074+37XWW-211053110021
4+3Bnei Yehuda421175+27WLXW211032210143
5-3Maccabi Netanya3201123+96WWL-2200100100123
6-2FC Ashdod420233+06LWWL210112210121
7-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba420257-26LWLW220052200205
8-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona312042+25XXW-202022110020
9=Hapoel Beer Sheva412167-15XOLW211054201113
10=Maccabi Tel Aviv403156-13XOXL201112202044
11+1Hapoel Tel Aviv301225-31XLL-201113100112
12+1Hapoel Haifa301214-31LXL-100101201113
--13-2Hapoel Hadera301227-51LXL-100112201115
--14=Bnei Sakhnin3012212-101XLL-100103201129

Top Scorers
5
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
3+2Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
2
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Amit ZANETI (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+2Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Sunday, 1 November 2020
4Bnei Yehuda1-0FC Ashdod

78(p)Zaneti
Monday, 2 November 2020
4Maccabi Haifa2-2Maccabi Tel Aviv

7Chery
38Guerrero
8Rukavytsya
70Cohen
4Hapoel Beer Sheva2-2Bnei Sakhnin

15Varenne
24Barshazky
90Varenne
35Khalaila
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
2Beitar Jerusalem4-0Hapoel Hadera

58Atar
62Ohana
76Ohana
90Edri