ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36882.441850.00%925.00%925.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona532072+511WWXX312042220030
2-1Maccabi Haifa5311107+310LWXW321074210133
3+1Maccabi Petach Tikva631263+310OLWL320141311122
4-2Bnei Yehuda631287+110LWWL321042310245
5-2Maccabi Netanya4301144+109WWWL3300121100123
6+4FC Ashdod630365+19WLLW320132310233
7-1Beitar Jerusalem421162+47LWXW110040311122
8-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba621358-37LOLW320153301205
9-1Maccabi Tel Aviv513177+06WXOX201112312065
10-1Hapoel Beer Sheva613269-36LOXO312054301215
11=Hapoel Tel Aviv512235-25OWXL412123100112
12=Hapoel Haifa511347-34WLLX210122301225
--13+1Bnei Sakhnin5113414-104WLXL200215311139
--14-1Hapoel Hadera401328-61LLXL100112301216

Top Scorers
7+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
5
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
+1Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)
2
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda)

Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Amit ZANETI (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Monday, 9 November 2020
6Hapoel Tel Aviv1-0Hapoel Hadera

59Davida
Saturday, 21 November 2020
7Hapoel Haifa2-1Maccabi Haifa

69Zamir
84(p)Rukavytsya
90Sardal
7Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Petach Tikva
7Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Bnei Sakhnin


16Velásquez
7FC Ashdod2-0Hapoel Beer Sheva

20Azulay
26Yehezkel
7Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-0Bnei Yehuda

1Lúcio Maranhão
17Ansah