ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902132.364145.56%2224.44%2730.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1310122811+1731WWWW65101347502157
2+1Maccabi Tel Aviv136522415+923WWOX63211177331138
3-1Maccabi Petach Tikva137241510+523OWLL741273631287
4=FC Ashdod137151711+622WLXW6402105731376
5+1Hapoel Beer Sheva135532017+320WLWX62311097322108
6+2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona135351010+018WLLL732266621344
7=Hapoel Haifa135351617-118OWWL7412866123811
8-3Maccabi Netanya134542218+417LLXX64111557043713
9+2Hapoel Hadera133551515+014OWXX7232118612347
10-1Bnei Yehuda134271119-814LLXL7322686105511
11+1Bnei Sakhnin12426822-1414OLWL5104297322613
12-2Beitar Jerusalem123451212+013LXOW722397512235
--13=Hapoel Kfar-Saba133371119-812LXLL6312977025212
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv13238417-139LWLL7133210610527

Top Scorers
13+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
8+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6
Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5+1JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+1Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
4+1Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Saturday, 26 December 2020
13Hapoel Haifa0-0Hapoel Hadera
13Maccabi Netanya0-2Maccabi Haifa


4Haziza

20Rukavytsya
Sunday, 27 December 2020
13Bnei Yehuda0-2Hapoel Beer Sheva


69Bareiro

87Josué
13Maccabi Petach Tikva0-0Bnei Sakhnin
13Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

13Nachmias
Monday, 28 December 2020
13Beitar Jerusalem1-2FC Ashdod

24Mohamed
11David

90Fahad
13Hapoel Tel Aviv0-4Maccabi Tel Aviv


61Peretz

62Pešić

74Almog

90Cohen