ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172752.355042.74%2823.93%3933.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1712233414+2038LWXW871017495131710
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv179623017+1333WWOW84311389531179
3+1Maccabi Petach Tikva179261915+429WWLL95139584131010
4+1FC Ashdod169162414+1028WLWW8602166831488
5-2Hapoel Beer Sheva177642319+427LWXW834112109423119
6=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona167361312+124WLWW832368841374
7+1Maccabi Netanya176562522+323WLWL84131699243913
8-1Beitar Jerusalem165562116+520LWWX92341211732295
9=Hapoel Haifa175572226-420LXLX941491081431316
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba175481722-519LWWX84131189135614
11+1Bnei Sakhnin165381027-1718WLLX72053109333717
12-1Bnei Yehuda174491327-1416LLOX93338128116515
--13=Hapoel Hadera173591522-714LLLL92341113812549
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv17359922-1314WXLX9153513820649

Top Scorers
14
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6
Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5+1Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)
+1Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
4+1Bayo FAHAD (FC Ashdod)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)
+1Kevaughn FRATER (Maccabi Netanya)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
+1Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 26 January 2021
17Beitar Jerusalem0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv


35Altman
17Hapoel Haifa1-2Maccabi Petach Tikva

23Agada
84Baribo

90Abada
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
17Maccabi Tel Aviv2-1Maccabi Haifa

21Ben Haim
18(og)Piven
90(p)Pešić
17Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Maccabi Netanya


45Frater
17FC Ashdod4-0Bnei Yehuda

25David
57Fahad
60Kanaan
82Berihon
Thursday, 28 January 2021
17Bnei Sakhnin1-0Hapoel Beer Sheva

76Kayal
17Hapoel Hadera0-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona


42Ansah