ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032402.334442.72%2726.21%3231.07%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1511223012+1835XWWW76101448512168
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv157622515+1027OWWW73311178431148
3+2FC Ashdod148151912+725WWLX7502126731376
4-1Hapoel Beer Sheva156632218+424XWWL724111108422118
5-1Maccabi Petach Tikva157261513+223LLOW841374731389
6+1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona146351210+221WWLL732266731364
7+1Maccabi Netanya155552319+420WLLL74121568143813
8-2Hapoel Haifa155461922-319LXOW84138871331114
9+2Beitar Jerusalem144551915+417WXLX82331210622275
10+3Hapoel Kfar-Saba154471420-616WXLX74121178035313
11-2Bnei Yehuda154471220-816OXLL8332797115511
12-2Bnei Sakhnin14437924-1515LXOL61052108332714
--13-1Hapoel Hadera153571520-514LLOW82331112712448
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv15249620-1410LXLW8143311710639

Top Scorers
13
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
8
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6+3Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
4
Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)
+1Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)
+1Bayo FAHAD (FC Ashdod)
+1Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Tuesday, 5 January 2021
15Hapoel Haifa0-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona


10Shaker

90Ansah
15Hapoel Beer Sheva1-1Maccabi Haifa

41Yosefi
74(og)Taha
Wednesday, 6 January 2021
15Bnei Sakhnin0-1Maccabi Netanya


27Ezra
15Hapoel Hadera0-4Beitar Jerusalem


9Shua

12Atar

39Atar

55Atar
Thursday, 7 January 2021
15Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0Bnei Yehuda
15Hapoel Kfar-Saba2-0Maccabi Petach Tikva

58Soukouna
88Fadida
15FC Ashdod2-1Hapoel Tel Aviv

13Fahad
4Itzhak
43Gordana