ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1282932.285442.19%3124.22%4333.59%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa1913243715+2241LWLW9810204105141711
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv1911623217+1539WWWW953114810631189
3+1FC Ashdod1810172517+831WLWL97021769315811
4+1Hapoel Beer Sheva198652420+430WLLW9342121110523129
5-2Maccabi Petach Tikva179261915+429WWLL95139584131010
6=Maccabi Netanya197662822+627OWWL951319910253913
7=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona177461413+125XWLW832368942385
8=Hapoel Haifa196672426-224OWLX1042491092431516
9=Beitar Jerusalem165562116+520LWWX92341211732295
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba1954101726-919LLLW941411910136617
11+1Hapoel Hadera194691823-518XWLL102441214922569
12-1Bnei Sakhnin1853101030-2018LLWL820631210334718
--13+1Hapoel Tel Aviv193791124-1316XXWX101636149216510
--14-1Bnei Yehuda1844101329-1616LLLO103348148116515

Top Scorers
16
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
7
Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)

Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
6
Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)

JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)

Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)

Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
4
Bayo FAHAD (FC Ashdod)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Kevaughn FRATER (Maccabi Netanya)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)

Eugene ANSAH (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 February 2021
19Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0Bnei Sakhnin

90Peretz
19Hapoel Haifa0-0Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Hapoel Beer Sheva


34Meli
19FC Ashdod1-0Maccabi Haifa

79Berihon
Sunday, 7 February 2021
19Hapoel Hadera1-1Hapoel Tel Aviv

46Gustavo Marmentini
90Shlomo