ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1593612.276238.99%3924.53%5836.48%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa2317244818+3053WWWW111010266127142212
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv2315624119+2251WWWW11731201012831219
3=FC Ashdod2312293222+1038WLLO11812196124171316
4=Hapoel Beer Sheva238962928+133XXXL113531315125431613
5=Maccabi Petach Tikva2210392120+133XWLL12525109105141111
6=Maccabi Netanya238783427+731XLWL115152012123631415
7+2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona228592125-429XLLW114341115114251010
8-1Beitar Jerusalem227782724+328LXWO11236141711542137
9-1Hapoel Haifa237792732-528LWXL124351114113441618
10=Hapoel Hadera2367102126-525OWWL12354131411326812
11=Hapoel Tel Aviv2358101526-1123LWOW1217471611416810
12+2Bnei Sakhnin2365121334-2123WLOO11218314124441020
--13-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba2364131830-1222LLLW11416111112237719
--14-1Bnei Yehuda2256111430-1621OLWO1243591510136515

Results
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
23Hapoel Hadera0-0Bnei Yehuda
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
23Hapoel Tel Aviv1-2Maccabi Haifa
23Maccabi Petach Tikva1-1Maccabi Netanya
23Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-2Hapoel Beer Sheva
Thursday, 4 March 2021
23Beitar Jerusalem2-3Bnei Sakhnin
23Hapoel Haifa0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
23FC Ashdod2-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Fixtures
Saturday, 6 March 2021
24Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Petach Tikva
24Maccabi Netanya-Bnei Yehuda
Sunday, 7 March 2021
24Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Hapoel Haifa
24Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Tel Aviv
24Bnei Sakhnin-Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Monday, 8 March 2021
24Maccabi Tel Aviv-Beitar Jerusalem
24FC Ashdod-Hapoel Hadera

Top Scorers
16Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
9Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
8Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
7Eliran ATAR (Beitar Jerusalem)
JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)
Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)
6Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 4p)
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
Sagiv YEHEZKEL (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
Yarden SHUA (Beitar Jerusalem)
Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)