ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761872.463748.68%1925.00%2026.32%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Haifa118122311+1225WWWW54101046402137
2+1FC Ashdod11614159+619XWWL5401104621355
3-1Maccabi Petach Tikva11614139+419LLWW640273521266
4=Maccabi Netanya114522114+717XXWO54101536042611
5=Maccabi Tel Aviv114521915+417OXWL5221107623198
6+1Hapoel Beer Sheva114521715+217WXWW523097622288
7-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1143499+015LLLL622256521243
8+2Hapoel Haifa114251517-214WLWL6402865023711
9-1Bnei Yehuda114251114-314XLLW632166510458
10+2Bnei Sakhnin10415821-1313WLWW4103286312613
11-2Beitar Jerusalem10334109+112OWLL622285411224
12-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba113261017-711LLXL5302866024211
--13=Hapoel Hadera112451314-110XXWX613297511347
--14=Hapoel Tel Aviv11137313-106LLLO613226500517

Top Scorers
12+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
7
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
6
Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
+1Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
+1Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
4+1JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+1Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Hadera)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Saturday, 19 December 2020
11Hapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba

49Zamir
20Kizito
72Maman
11Bnei Yehuda1-1Maccabi Netanya

24Ghadir
54Azubel
11Maccabi Petach Tikva1-2Maccabi Haifa

4Sabag
8Rukavytsya

80Haziza
11Hapoel Hadera1-1FC Ashdod

60Khattab
55Kamaheni
Sunday, 20 December 2020
11Hapoel Tel Aviv0-3Hapoel Beer Sheva


22Sallalich

63Josué

68Varenne
11Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-1Bnei Sakhnin


90Jaber
Monday, 21 December 2020
11Beitar Jerusalem0-0Maccabi Tel Aviv