ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601442.403151.67%1423.33%1525.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Maccabi Haifa96122010+1019WWWL4310945302116
2-1Maccabi Petach Tikva9612104+619WWWO540161421143
3+3FC Ashdod9504138+515WLWW5401104410334
4-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona843185+315LOWW522155321030
5-1Bnei Yehuda94141010+013LWLL431052510458
6+1Maccabi Netanya8332159+612OOLX4310121402238
7-2Maccabi Tel Aviv83321310+312LWWW311142522198
8+2Hapoel Haifa93241012-211WLXW530265402247
9-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba9324914-511XLWL430185502319
10+1Hapoel Beer Sheva82421012-210WXLO413076411236
11+1Bnei Sakhnin9315721-1410LWWL4103285212513
12-3Beitar Jerusalem822499+08LLLX411275411224
--13=Hapoel Tel Aviv913539-66LOLL513123400416
--14=Hapoel Hadera8125711-45XLWL411264401317

Top Scorers
10+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
5+1Onoriode ODAH (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Yonas MALEDE (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Gabi KANIKOVSKI (Maccabi Netanya)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 1p)
+1Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)
+1Luwagga KIZITO (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
3
Michael OHANA (Beitar Jerusalem)
+2JOSUÉ Filipe (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+2Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
+1Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
+1Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Saturday, 5 December 2020
9Hapoel Haifa0-2Bnei Sakhnin


73Khalaila

83Barshazky
9Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Netanya
9Maccabi Petach Tikva1-0Bnei Yehuda

90Baribo
9Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-3Maccabi Haifa


73(p)Haziza

77(og)Nachmias

85Rukavytsya
Sunday, 6 December 2020
9Hapoel Hadera1-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba

44(p)Odah
61(p)Kizito
Monday, 7 December 2020
9Beitar Jerusalem1-2Hapoel Beer Sheva

16Shua
64(p)Josué

70Josué
9FC Ashdod3-2Maccabi Tel Aviv

20Fahad
53Luis Hernández
69Azulay
61Cohen
80Yehezkel
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
3Bnei Sakhnin0-3Maccabi Haifa


5Menachem

66Chery

75Haziza
Wednesday, 9 December 2020
3Hapoel Haifa2-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

55(p)Arel
90Sardal