ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6172.83350.00%00.00%350.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 MŠK Žilina110030+33W---000000110030
2 Slovan Bratislava110031+23W---000000110031
3 Senica110031+23W---110031000000
4 Spartak Trnava110020+23W---110020000000
5 Dunajská Streda110021+13W---000000110021
6 Ružomberok110010+13W---110010000000
7 Zlaté Moravce100112-10L---100112000000
8 FC Nitra100101-10L---000000100101
9 Pohronie100113-20L---100113000000
10 AS Trenčín100113-20L---000000100113
11 Sereď100102-20L---000000100102
-12 Michalovce100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda)
+2Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)
+2Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
1+1Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)
+1David DEPETRIS (AS Trenčín)
+1Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok)
+1Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Besir DEMIRI (MŠK Žilina)
+1Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 1p)
+1Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)
+1Denis DUGA (Zlaté Moravce)
+1Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
+1Emir HALILOVIĆ (Spartak Trnava)
+1Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 20 July 2019
1Senica3-1AS Trenčín

68Moses Eneji
45Depetris
81Moses Eneji
90(p)Castañeda
1Michalovce0-3MŠK Žilina


20Demiri

20Bernát

45Králík
1Pohronie1-3Slovan Bratislava

65Abrahám
8Čavrić

53(p)Šporar

85Šporar
Sunday, 21 July 2019
1Spartak Trnava2-0Sereď

19Halilović
59(p)Mitrea
1Ružomberok1-0FC Nitra

90Takáč
1Zlaté Moravce1-2Dunajská Streda

21Duga
69Kalmár

89Kalmár