ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541623.002342.59%1324.07%1833.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=MŠK Žilina9720237+1623WOWX5500164422073
2=Slovan Bratislava9711269+1722WWLX43101015401168
3=Dunajská Streda95131812+616LWWW4211115530277
4=Zlaté Moravce9432109+115OOWW522164421145
5=Spartak Trnava94231211+114OLWW531173411258
6=AS Trenčín93241616+011LLXW412178520398
7+1Michalovce93241012-211WWLX421165511347
8-1Sereď92431216-410OXXX522189402247
9+1Ružomberok92341013-39WXLL511346412167
10-1FC Nitra9216915-67LWXL410347511358
11=Pohronie9135922-136LLXL40133125122610
-12=Senica9126720-135OLLL51136104013110

Top Scorers
7+2Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
5
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
4
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
3+1Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)
+1Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)
+2Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)
+1Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín)
Results
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
9Spartak Trnava0-0Senica
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Dunajská Streda0-1Ružomberok


44Mojžiš
9MŠK Žilina2-1Pohronie

4Kaša
78Klec
55Boženík
9FC Nitra0-2Michalovce


61Ían Pino

90Sidibé
9Sereď0-0Zlaté Moravce
Sunday, 22 September 2019
9AS Trenčín2-4Slovan Bratislava

37Roguljić
25Šporar
46van Kessel
29Strelec

56Strelec

74Šporar