ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1564072.606843.59%4126.28%4730.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2621415714+4367WWWW131210312139312612
2=MŠK Žilina2614664325+1848LLLW138322813136341512
3=Dunajská Streda2614574128+1347WLWW148332611126241517
4+2Spartak Trnava26104123032-234WXLL137241711133281321
5-1Ružomberok2671182832-432LWXL122731213145451619
6-1Michalovce2688103144-1332LXXL136432012132471132
7=AS Trenčín2611695240+1239WWWW137333218134362022
8=Zlaté Moravce2679102633-730OLLW135351515132651118
9=Sereď2669112940-1127LWXX134541621132471319
10=Senica2668122639-1326OLLX144371620122551019
11+1Pohronie2658132444-2023WWXL122461021143471423
-12-1FC Nitra2664162036-1622LLWL133371017133191019

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
10
Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
9+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
+2RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
8
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
6
Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)
5
Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)

Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica, 1p)
+1Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
Results
Saturday, 4 July 2020
26Slovan Bratislava4-0Michalovce

40Nono
43(og)Konstantinidis
48Rafael Ratão
61Rafael Ratão
26Dunajská Streda2-0MŠK Žilina

58Zuberu
78(p)Kalmár
26Spartak Trnava2-0Ružomberok

28Tzandaris
86Tešija
26AS Trenčín3-2Sereď

11Kadák
28Špehar
38Čataković
37Vuk
72Corryn
26FC Nitra0-2Pohronie


52Pavlík

64Fadera
26Senica0-0Zlaté Moravce