ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24763.161562.50%28.33%729.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava4400131+1212WWWW220070220061
2=MŠK Žilina4400125+712WWWW220063220062
3+1Spartak Trnava421186+27XWLW220040201146
4-1Dunajská Streda420297+26LLWW110051310246
5=Sereď420277+06LWWL220052200225
6=Zlaté Moravce420236-36LWWL210122210114
7=Ružomberok411245-14LLXW310234101011
8+2AS Trenčín411257-24WLXL211032200225
9=Pohronie4112510-54XWLL201135210125
10+1FC Nitra410336-33WLLL210133200203
11+1Michalovce410337-43WLLL210133200204
-12-4Senica410349-53LLLW210134200215

Top Scorers
4
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
3
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 2p)
+1Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
2+1Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)

Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)

Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+1Abdul ZUBAIRU (AS Trenčín)
+1NONO (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok)

Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Branislav SLUKA (MŠK Žilina)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)
+1Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)
+2Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
4Slovan Bratislava4-0Zlaté Moravce

35Holman
48Sukhotskyi
65Nono
85(p)Strelec
4AS Trenčín2-1Dunajská Streda

54Zubairu
19Vida
90Čataković
4FC Nitra3-2Sereď

30Chobot
75Špehar
49Ristovski
78Jureškin
67(p)Ristovski
4Ružomberok2-3MŠK Žilina

54Takáč
3Sluka
58Kostadinov
27Bernát

40Boženík
4Michalovce3-0Senica

9Trusa
27José Carrillo
42Zofcák
Sunday, 11 August 2019
4Pohronie2-2Spartak Trnava

73Pelegríni
43Rafael Tavares
90Abrahám
71Oršula