ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842372.823440.48%2125.00%2934.52%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1411213711+2635WWWX76101927511189
2=MŠK Žilina149322612+1430LWXW7610185732287
3=Dunajská Streda149232514+1129OWWW74211467502118
4+2Ružomberok145541818+020WXWX7133797421119
5-1Zlaté Moravce145541718-120XWLX7322877232911
6+1Sereď144641619-318OWWL73311111713358
7+1AS Trenčín144552624+217WXLX7232141372231211
8-3Spartak Trnava145271718-117LLLL7313867214912
9+1Michalovce143561519-414XLXX7223897133710
10-1Senica144281526-1114LLWW72147117214815
-11=FC Nitra1431101227-1510WLLL72057137115514
--12=Pohronie141491331-187LLLX70256187124713

Top Scorers
9
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
6
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4+1Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 4p)
3
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)

Djiby BA (Sereď)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)

NONO (Slovan Bratislava)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Keston JULIEN (AS Trenčín)
+1Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+2Senad JAROVIĆ (Zlaté Moravce)

Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Andrej FÁBRY (Dunajská Streda)
+1Michal KLEC (Pohronie)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
14Slovan Bratislava2-0Senica

45Bajrič
68Rafael Ratão
14Dunajská Streda0-0Sereď
14FC Nitra1-0Spartak Trnava

39Ristovski
14Michalovce2-2Zlaté Moravce

30Rota
45Jarović
64Kountouriotis
83Jarović
14Pohronie1-2Ružomberok

60Klec
29(p)Twardzik

42Regáli
Sunday, 3 November 2019
14AS Trenčín3-0MŠK Žilina

70Šulek
71Bukari
87Roguljić