ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722142.973041.67%1825.00%2433.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava129213411+2329WXWW65101726411179
2=MŠK Žilina12831259+1627XWLW7610185522174
3=Dunajská Streda128132314+925WWWL6411146640298
4=Spartak Trnava125251716+117LLWO6312856213911
5+2Ružomberok124441415-116WXWW612357632198
6-1Zlaté Moravce124441416-216LXLO622277622279
7+2Sereď123541519-414WLXO73311111502348
8+2Senica124261523-814WWWO62137106213813
9-3AS Trenčín123452122-113LXXL613211136213109
10-2Michalovce123451316-313XXLW5212667133710
11=Pohronie121471227-157LXLL50235147124713
-12=FC Nitra122191126-157LLLL61056136114513

Top Scorers
8
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
6+1Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
+1Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
5
Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
4
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
+1RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)
3
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)
+1Djiby BA (Sereď)

NONO (Slovan Bratislava)

Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)
+1Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Andrej FÁBRY (Dunajská Streda)
+1Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Keston JULIEN (AS Trenčín)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Slovan Bratislava2-1Pohronie

40Rafael Ratão
80Zachara
78Rhasalla Khadfi
12MŠK Žilina1-1Michalovce

24(p)Jánošík
35Kvocera
12FC Nitra1-2Ružomberok

71Chobot
38(og)Farkaš

73(p)Twardzik
12Sereď2-1Spartak Trnava

7Morong
78Mitrea
60Ba
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Dunajská Streda2-1Zlaté Moravce

13Vida
61Dubek
65Divković
12AS Trenčín2-3Senica

38Roguljić
27El Moudane
81Neeskens
56Sulley

89Roberto Dias