ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503922.616442.67%4026.67%4630.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2520415314+3964WWWW121110272139312612
2=MŠK Žilina2514654323+2048LLWW138322813126331510
3=Dunajská Streda2513573928+1144LWWL137332411126241517
4+2Ružomberok2571172830-232WXLL122731213135441617
5-1Michalovce258893140-932XXLW136432012122461128
6-1Spartak Trnava2594122832-431XLLW126241511133281321
7=AS Trenčín2510694938+1136WWWL126332916134362022
8=Zlaté Moravce2578102633-729LLWW135351515122551118
9+1Sereď2569102737-1027WXXL134541621122461116
10-1Senica2567122639-1325LLXL134271620122551019
11=FC Nitra2564152034-1422LWLW123361015133191019
-12=Pohronie2548132244-2220WXLL122461021132471223

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
10+1Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
8
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
+1Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
6+1Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)
+2Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
5
Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)
+1Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica, 1p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
Results
Saturday, 27 June 2020
25Senica1-3AS Trenčín

83(p)Moses Eneji
21Bukari

26van Kessel

31Roguljić
25Michalovce2-2Spartak Trnava

51Konstantinidis
21Vukojevic
53Zofcák
45Gamboš
25Pohronie1-0Zlaté Moravce

53Abrahám
25Sereď1-0FC Nitra

47Špehar
Sunday, 28 June 2020
25Ružomberok2-1MŠK Žilina

45Gerec
72Bichakhchyan
65Almási
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
25Dunajská Streda1-3Slovan Bratislava

17Kalmár
21Medved

83Rhasalla Khadfi

90Rhasalla Khadfi