ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383552.576043.48%3726.81%4129.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2318414711+3658WWWW12111027211731209
2=MŠK Žilina2314634018+2248WWXW12831261011632148
3=Dunajská Streda2312563625+1141WLXO12732238115241317
4=Spartak Trnava2393112628-230LWWL11623159123181119
5=Michalovce238692837-930LWXW11623179122461128
6=Ružomberok2361072528-328LLXO111731012125341516
7=AS Trenčín238694335+830WLWL126332916112361419
8=Zlaté Moravce237882429-529WWLL125341312112541117
9=Senica2367102534-925XLOW124261517112541017
10=Sereď2358102435-1123XLLW113441319122461116
11=FC Nitra2354141833-1519LWLL11236815123181018
-12=Pohronie2337131942-2316LLOL11146921122371021

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
9
Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
8
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
+1Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)
+1Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
+1Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
6
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
5+1Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)
+1Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
+3Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď)

Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Samson AKINYOOLA (Senica)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 13 June 2020
23Slovan Bratislava1-0Ružomberok

89Medved
23Dunajská Streda5-0Michalovce

31Divković
58Divković
65Kalmár
68Divković
90Blackman
23AS Trenčín4-0Pohronie

27Ghali
38van Kessel
51Roguljić
56Bukari
23Senica1-1Sereď

45Moses Eneji
14Vuk
23Zlaté Moravce2-1FC Nitra

23Kovaľ
12Šefčík
77Cmiljanić
Sunday, 14 June 2020
23MŠK Žilina2-1Spartak Trnava

5Ďuriš
50Bamidele
65Bernát