ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12383.16758.33%18.33%433.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Dunajská Streda220072+56WW--110051110021
2-1MŠK Žilina220072+56WW--110042110030
3-1Slovan Bratislava220061+56WW--110030110031
4+2Ružomberok211021+14XW--110010101011
5-2Senica210143+13LW--110031100112
6-2Spartak Trnava210144+03LW--110020100124
7=Zlaté Moravce210122+03WL--100112110010
8+3Sereď210123-13WL--110021100102
9+1AS Trenčín201124-21XL--101011100113
10-2FC Nitra200202-20LL--100101100101
11-2Pohronie200228-60LL--100113100115
-12=Michalovce200206-60LL--100103100103

Top Scorers
3+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda)
+2Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 2p)
2
Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)

Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+2Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)
+1Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
+1Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
1
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)
+1Djiby BA (Sereď)

David DEPETRIS (AS Trenčín)
+1Abdulrahman TAIWO (Dunajská Streda)

Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok)

Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Kristián VALLO (MŠK Žilina)
+1Filip PANKARIĆAN (Sereď)

Besir DEMIRI (MŠK Žilina)
+1Peter MAZÁŇ (Pohronie, 1p)
+1Štefan GEREC (Ružomberok)
+1Erik DANIEL (Slovan Bratislava)

Denis DUGA (Zlaté Moravce)
+1Filip BALAJ (MŠK Žilina)
+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
+1Myenty ABENA (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Keston JULIEN (AS Trenčín)

Emir HALILOVIĆ (Spartak Trnava)
+1Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)
Results
Saturday, 27 July 2019
2Slovan Bratislava3-0Michalovce

1Abena
21Daniel
70Rhasalla Khadfi
2AS Trenčín1-1Ružomberok

9Julien
22Gerec
2FC Nitra0-1Zlaté Moravce


40(og)Bilovský
2Sereď2-1Senica

58Ba
60(p)Castañeda
87Pankarićan
Sunday, 28 July 2019
2Dunajská Streda5-1Pohronie

4Vida
56(p)Mazáň
30Kalmár
54Taiwo
75Vida
88Ramírez
2MŠK Žilina4-2Spartak Trnava

16Vallo
52Mitrea
40Králík
88(p)Mitrea
69Balaj
77Bernát