ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782242.873139.74%1924.36%2835.90%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1310213511+2432WWXW65101727511189
2=MŠK Žilina13931269+1730WXWL7610185632184
3=Dunajská Streda139132514+1128WWWW64111467502118
4+2Zlaté Moravce135441516-119WLXL732287622279
5-1Spartak Trnava135261717+017LLLW7313866213911
6-1Ružomberok134541617-117XWXW713379632198
7=Sereď134541619-317WWLX73311111612358
8+1AS Trenčín133552324-114XLXX6132111372231211
9-1Senica134271524-914LWWW72147116213813
10=Michalovce133461317-413LXXL6213677133710
11+1FC Nitra1321101127-167LLLL61056137115514
-12-1Pohronie131481229-177LLXL60245167124713

Top Scorers
9+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
6
Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
5+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
3
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)

Djiby BA (Sereď)

NONO (Slovan Bratislava)

Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Andrej FÁBRY (Dunajská Streda)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Keston JULIEN (AS Trenčín)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
13Ružomberok2-2AS Trenčín

21Kojnok
41(p)Čataković
64Maslo
79Bukari
13Senica0-1Sereď


79(og)Gustavo Cascardo
13Zlaté Moravce1-0FC Nitra

48Kovaľ
13Pohronie0-2Dunajská Streda


61Kalmár

85Kružliak
Sunday, 27 October 2019
13Spartak Trnava0-1MŠK Žilina


44Demiri
13Michalovce0-1Slovan Bratislava


29Šporar