ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443752.606142.36%3927.08%4430.56%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2419415013+3761WWWW121110272128312311
2=MŠK Žilina2414644221+2148LWWX13832281311632148
3=Dunajská Streda2413563825+1344WWLX12732238126241517
4+1Michalovce248792938-931XLWX126331810122461128
5-1Spartak Trnava2493122630-430LLWW126241511123181119
6=Ružomberok2461172629-329XLLX111731012135441617
7=AS Trenčín249694637+933WWLW126332916123361721
8=Zlaté Moravce247892632-629LWWL135351515112541117
9=Senica2467112536-1125LXLO124261517122551019
10=Sereď2459102637-1124XXLL123541521122461116
11=FC Nitra2464142033-1322WLWL123361015123181018
-12=Pohronie2438132144-2317XLLO11146921132471223

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
10+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
9+1Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)
8
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
+1Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
6
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
+1Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
5
Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)

Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina)

Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď)

Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Samson AKINYOOLA (Senica)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+1Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)
Results
Saturday, 20 June 2020
24MŠK Žilina2-3Slovan Bratislava

45Myslovič
5Lucas Lovat
90Kurminowski
32Ožbolt

54Rhasalla Khadfi
24FC Nitra2-0Senica

59Šefčík
83Ristovski
24Zlaté Moravce2-3AS Trenčín

61Dubek
33Kadák
78Kovaľ
36Kadák

57Bukari
Sunday, 21 June 2020
24Spartak Trnava0-2Dunajská Streda


66Ramírez

74Balić
24Michalovce1-1Ružomberok

71Konstantinidis
57Almási
24Sereď2-2Pohronie

59Pankarićan
10Weir
83Mečiar
15Pavlík