ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902552.833741.11%2123.33%3235.56%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1512213811+2738WWWW76101928611199
2+1Dunajská Streda1510232815+1332WOWW85211777502118
3-1MŠK Žilina159332714+1330LLWX8611197732287
4=Ružomberok156542019+123WWXW71337985211310
5+3Spartak Trnava156272020+020WLLL84131187214912
6-1Zlaté Moravce155551719-220LXWL8323887232911
7-1Sereď154651620-418LOWW83321112713358
8-1AS Trenčín154562727+017LWXL7232141382241314
9+1Senica155281926-717WLLW831411117214815
10-1Michalovce153571523-814LXLX7223898134714
-11=FC Nitra1541101327-1413WWLL72057138215614
--12=Pohronie1514101534-197LLLL70256188125916

Top Scorers
9
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
7+1Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
+1Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
+2Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
6+1Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5+1Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)
+1Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4
Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15Dunajská Streda3-1AS Trenčín

3Vida
16Koolwijk
57Kalmár
78Vida
15Spartak Trnava3-2Pohronie

51Tešija
6Pelegríni
80Sobczyk
36Hrnčár
90Yilmaz
15MŠK Žilina1-2Ružomberok

90Bernát
25Takáč

62Regáli
15Senica4-0Michalovce

55Yenne
66Castañeda
83Castañeda
90Akinyoola
15Sereď0-1FC Nitra


73Ristovski
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Zlaté Moravce0-1Slovan Bratislava


71Holman