ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962692.804041.67%2425.00%3233.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1613214011+2941WWWW87102128611199
2=Dunajská Streda1610242820+832LWOW852117785031113
3=MŠK Žilina169432714+1331OLLW8611197833287
4=Ružomberok166642221+124XWWX814391185211310
5+1Zlaté Moravce165651820-221XLXW83238882421012
6+2AS Trenčín165562827+120WLWX8332151382241314
7-2Spartak Trnava166282021-120LWLL84131188215913
8-1Sereď164661622-618LLOW833211128134510
9=Senica165382128-718XWLL8314111182241017
10=Michalovce164572023-317WLXL83231398134714
11=FC Nitra1642101327-1414OWWL82157138215614
-12=Pohronie1615101635-198XLLL80357198125916

Top Scorers
11+2Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8+1Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
6+2Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4+1Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)
+1Senad JAROVIĆ (Zlaté Moravce)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16Slovan Bratislava2-0Sereď

77Šporar
82Šporar
16AS Trenčín1-0Spartak Trnava

36Bukari
16FC Nitra0-0MŠK Žilina
16Ružomberok2-2Senica

62Qose
21Akinyoola
83(p)Twardzik
39Castañeda
16Michalovce5-0Dunajská Streda

11Sidibé
27(p)Kolesár
40Sidibé
43(og)Koštrna
45Kolesár
16Pohronie1-1Zlaté Moravce

58(og)Pinter
26Jarović