ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361083.001644.44%719.44%1336.11%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava6510182+1616XWWW3210813300101
2=MŠK Žilina6510166+1016XWWW330093321073
3=Dunajská Streda6312129+310WXLL211062420267
4+1AS Trenčín6312118+310WWWL211032420286
5-1Spartak Trnava6312108+210WLXW320152311156
6=Zlaté Moravce631267-110WOLW311122320145
7=Sereď6213812-47XLLW320156301236
8=Ružomberok612368-25LXLL410335202033
9+1Michalovce612359-45XXWL311144301215
10-1Pohronie6123514-95LOXW301239311125
11=Senica6114714-74LXLL411269200215
-12=FC Nitra6105411-73LLWL310245300306

Top Scorers
5
Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
4
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 3p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
3
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+2Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
+1RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)
2
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica)

Abdul ZUBAIRU (AS Trenčín)

NONO (Slovan Bratislava)

Abdulrahman TAIWO (Dunajská Streda)

Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok)

Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)

Branislav SLUKA (MŠK Žilina)

Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina)

Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď)

Artem SUKHOTSKYI (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
6Senica1-3Zlaté Moravce

25Didiba
17(p)Dubek

68Dubek

71Jarović
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6Ružomberok0-1Spartak Trnava


40(p)Mitrea
6Michalovce1-1Sereď

17Vojtko
9Cléber
6Pohronie0-4AS Trenčín


5Roguljić

41Bukari

68Čataković

85van Kessel
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Slovan Bratislava1-1MŠK Žilina

37Rafael Ratão
79(p)Káčer
6FC Nitra1-2Dunajská Streda

38Ristovski
39Koštrna

56Fábry