ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082872.654541.67%2825.93%3532.41%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1814314211+3145WOWW98102329621199
2+1MŠK Žilina1810532915+1435WOOL96211979432108
3-1Dunajská Streda1811252922+735LWLW962118795041115
4=Ružomberok186752223-125OLXW915391195221312
5+3Michalovce186572423+123WWWL94231599234914
6-1Spartak Trnava187292223-123LWLW95131389216915
7-1Zlaté Moravce185851820-223OOXL93338892521012
8-1AS Trenčín185672929+021XLWL9333151492341415
9=Senica185492230-819LOXW9315121392341017
10=Sereď184681726-918LLLL933311149135612
11=FC Nitra1843111429-1515XLOW92258149216615
-12=Pohronie1835101936-1714WWXL913592092251016

Top Scorers
12+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
6
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
4
Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Zlaté Moravce)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
+1Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
18Slovan Bratislava2-0Dunajská Streda

34Rabiu
53Šporar
18FC Nitra1-1AS Trenčín

74Ristovski
77Depetris
18Ružomberok0-0Zlaté Moravce
18Michalovce2-0Spartak Trnava

29Pedrito
80Hovhannisyan
18Pohronie2-1Sereď

25Mészáros
81Špehar
88Badolo
Sunday, 8 December 2019
18Senica1-2MŠK Žilina

32Bonsu-Osei
38Ďuriš

89Káčer