home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2606432.4710540.38%7026.92%8532.69%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient2213814213+2947OWWW1164120611740227
2Salford City2213724419+2546WOWX11830261111542188
3Wrexham2212732814+1443OLXW1173117611542118
42AFC Fylde2211833514+2141WWLL1181221811371146
51Harrogate Town2111734326+1740LWXW116412414105321912
61Solihull Moors2112452918+1140OWOO11641144106041514
7Gateshead2111372718+936WOLL10523138116141410
8Sutton United219842723+435XLOW104421110115421613
9Eastleigh2210572423+135WXWX11344911117131512
103Ebbsfleet United227782624+228XWOW113261213114521411
111Boreham Wood227782325-228LLOO11542141111236914
121Barnet208482225-328LWLL1133512179513108
131Hartlepool United227782329-628LLLL113441314114341015
141Barrow2274112429-525OWLL115151313112361116
151FC Halifax216782025-525LWLO1053212611146819
16Aldershot Town2274111933-1425OLLW11623141011128523
172Dagenham & Redbridge2273122328-524WWWL11434151511308813
181Bromley2266103137-624XLLW114341815112361322
191Havant & Waterlooville2256113340-721LWOW114342012111371328
20Maidenhead United2163122242-2021XWLL103251221113171021
21Chesterfield2231181824-620XXOX11254710111641114
22Maidstone United2254131934-1519LLXW11137817114161117
23Dover Athletic2245132140-1917WWLW11317122011146920
24Braintree Town2235142040-2014XLLL111281024112361016

Top Scorers
16+1Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
15
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 2p)
14+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 3p)
11+2Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
9+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
8+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 5p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
7
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 6p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
6
Wesley FONGUCK (Barnet)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Omar BUGIEL (Bromley)

Mohamed BETTAMER (Barnet, 1p)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)