home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5161,2872.4921140.89%13526.16%17032.95%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient43241277135+3684WWXL21135337152211743420
2Salford City43241097239+3382WWWW22145343202110562919
3Solihull Moors43249107042+2881WWXX22127338172112273225
41Wrexham43239115436+1878WWLL2115333312228682124
51AFC Fylde43201587039+3175LWWX21144344192261152620
6Harrogate Town432011127553+2271LWXL22106639272110563626
7Eastleigh43217155758-170WLLL22105726252111283133
8Ebbsfleet United431812136041+1966LXWO2210393222218942819
9Sutton United431713135354-164LWXL229852826218582528
10Gateshead43189165144+763LLXL21876241822102102726
11Barrow431512164850-257LOLX228682828217682022
122Chesterfield431317135248+456WOWW227872523216962725
13Bromley431511176265-356XXWL21105635272256112738
142Barnet431511174248-656LLWW227782325218491923
15FC Halifax431120123940-153XXLO2271142112214981828
16Hartlepool United431314165158-753XLLW217682627226882531
171Dagenham & Redbridge431410194753-652WOXL2177728282273121925
181Boreham Wood431215164656-1051WLWX217682128225982528
191Dover Athletic431312185364-1151WOXW217592730226792634
203Maidenhead United43155234267-2550LLWW21831024332272131834
21Havant & Waterlooville43912225977-1839LLXL2175934272227132550
22Aldershot Town43911233466-3238XXOL22661017262135131740
231Braintree Town4397274478-3434WLWL22531423442144132134
241Maidstone United4396283576-4133LWLX21341417352262141841

Top Scorers
26
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
25
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
23+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 6p)
20+1Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 2p)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 4p)
15
Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
14
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)
12
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
+1Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)
+1Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)
+1Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)
+1Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)