home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5401,3402.4822541.67%14025.93%17532.41%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient45251377335+3888OWWW22145339152311843420
2Salford City452510107542+3385LWWW23145443212211563221
3Solihull Moors452510107242+3085OWWW23128338172213273425
41AFC Fylde45221587239+3381WWLW22154345192371152720
51Wrexham45249125638+1881LWWW2216333412238692226
6Harrogate Town452111137755+2274WLLW23116641272210573628
7Eastleigh45227165960-173WLWL23115728252211293135
8Ebbsfleet United451813146345+1867LXLX231031032232281043122
9Gateshead45199175246+666LWLL22976251823102112728
10Sutton United451714145557-265XLLW239953028228592529
11Barrow451613165051-161WXLO239682928227782123
12Chesterfield451417145551+459WLWO238872825226972726
13Bromley451512186368-557XLXX22105735292357112839
141Barnet451512184350-757XLLL2378824262284101924
152Dover Athletic451512185564-957WWWO228592830237792734
162FC Halifax451220134243-156WLXX2381142313224991930
173Hartlepool United451414175360-756LWXL228682828236892532
182Dagenham & Redbridge451510204955-655LWWO2287730282373131927
19Boreham Wood451215185062-1251LLWL227692331235992731
20Maidenhead United45156244370-2751LXLL22841025342372141836
211Aldershot Town451011243667-3141WLXX23761019262235141741
221Havant & Waterlooville45913236282-2040LXLL2276937302327142552
23Braintree Town45117274878-3040WWWL23631425442254132334
24Maidstone United4597293780-4334XLLW22341517372363142043

Top Scorers
27
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
26+1Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 2p)
23
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 6p)
21+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 5p)
20
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 2p)
16
Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
15
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
14
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
+2Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 5p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
12+1Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)