home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5281,3152.4921841.29%13725.95%17332.77%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient44251277335+3887WWWX22145339152211743420
2Salford City44251097541+3485WWWW22145343202211563221
3Solihull Moors44259107242+3084WWWX22127338172213273425
4Wrexham44249115536+1981WWWL2216333412228682124
5AFC Fylde44211587139+3278WLWW22154345192261152620
6Harrogate Town442011137555+2071LLWX22106639272210573628
7Eastleigh44217165760-370LWLL22105726252211293135
8Ebbsfleet United441813136344+1967XLXW22103932222281043122
91Gateshead44199165244+866WLLX22976251822102102726
101Sutton United441713145355-264LLWX229852826228592529
11Barrow441513164951-258XLOL228682828227782123
12Chesterfield441317145249+356LWOW227872523226972726
13Bromley441511186267-556LXXW22105735292256112738
142Hartlepool United441414165359-656WXLL228682828226882531
151Barnet441511184249-756LLLW2277823252284101924
161Dagenham & Redbridge441510194953-455WWOX2287730282273121925
172Dover Athletic441412185464-1054WWOX228592830226792634
183FC Halifax441120134042-253LXXL2271142112224991930
191Boreham Wood441215174859-1151LWLW227692331225982528
20Maidenhead United44156234368-2551XLLW22841025342272131834
21Havant & Waterlooville44913226280-1840XLLX2276937302227132550
22Aldershot Town44911243467-3338LXXO22661017262235141741
23Braintree Town44107274678-3237WWLW22531423442254132334
24Maidstone United4496293578-4333LLWL22341517372262141841

Top Scorers
27+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
25
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
23
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 6p)
20
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 2p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 4p)
16+1Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
15+2Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
14
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
12+1Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
+1Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)