home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2947232.4512241.50%7826.53%9431.97%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient2515824715+3253WLWO1384125712741228
2Salford City2514744823+2549LLWW139313013125431810
31Wrexham2413833014+1647OWOL1283119612552118
41Harrogate Town2513755032+1846LWLW127412815136342217
51AFC Fylde2512944018+2245WLXW13922251012372158
61Solihull Moors2413563321+1244LXWO13742165116141716
7Gateshead2413383222+1042WWLW11623158137151714
8Sutton United24101043227+540WXXX114521312136521915
9Eastleigh2511682828+039WLXW134541314127141514
10Ebbsfleet United259792926+334LWWX124261313135531613
111Barrow25104112829-134WWWO126151413134361416
121Boreham Wood258982627-133XXWL126421511132561116
13Hartlepool United258892632-632XWLL133551517125341115
141Barnet229492426-231WLLW12435141710514109
151Dagenham & Redbridge2594122831-331WXWW124441616135081215
16FC Halifax246992228-627LXXL1254313812156920
171Bromley2476113239-727WLXL125341915122371324
181Aldershot Town2575132039-1926OLLO13634141212129627
19Havant & Waterlooville2567123645-925XWLL125342213131481432
20Chesterfield2441192127-623LWXX12354910121651217
21Dover Athletic2556142545-2021LWXW124171421131571124
22Maidenhead United2463152346-2321LLLX123271324123181022
23Maidstone United2454152138-1719LLLL121381020124171118
24Braintree Town2536162245-2315XLLX131391127122371118

Top Scorers
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 3p)
16+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 3p)
12
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
11
Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 6p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
8
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
+1Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
7
Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 6p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic)
6
Wesley FONGUCK (Barnet)
+1Craig EASTMOND (Sutton United)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Omar BUGIEL (Bromley)

Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)

Mohamed BETTAMER (Barnet, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)
+1Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)