home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3679142.4915341.69%9926.98%11531.34%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient3117955222+3060WLLW1610422910157532312
21Salford City3116965732+2557OXWW1510413314166552418
31Solihull Moors3117684829+1957LWWW168532310159152519
4AFC Fylde31151154924+2556WWLO1510322710165832214
5Wrexham3116873722+1556WLLL161132268155551114
61Sutton United30141064134+752WLWL158521914156542220
71Harrogate Town3014885740+1750WLXL158433320156452420
82Eastleigh31147103740-349WWLW156541817168261923
9Gateshead31146113931+848XXLL167452014157261917
102Ebbsfleet United31138104532+1347LWXW157262215166642317
111Barrow31118123234-241OOLO157351816164571418
121Bromley31117134345-240LXWW168352619153481726
13Dagenham & Redbridge31116143839-139XWXL165652323156091516
14Boreham Wood31912103437-339XLXX157441715162861722
15Hartlepool United31109123442-839WLLW165562021155461421
161FC Halifax3071492631-535OOOX15573149152761222
171Barnet26105112632-635LXWL134451518136161114
18Havant & Waterlooville3189144453-933OWWL166552618152491835
19Dover Athletic3189143147-1633OXWW155371823163671324
20Maidenhead United3194183355-2231LLWW154291830165291525
21Chesterfield30515102937-830OWXX163851318142751619
22Aldershot Town3077162548-2328XLOL1564514141513111134
23Maidstone United3174202753-2625LLLW1513111228166191525
24Braintree Town3157193055-2522LWOL1523101531163491524

Top Scorers
21+2Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
20+2Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
15
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
12
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 2p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
8
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 7p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic)
+1Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)