ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1874472.398444.92%6233.16%4121.93%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz2011543318+1538LOXL10622191310532145
+2=Remo209832311+1235WOOW106311441035297
+3=Vila Nova209742314+934WLWX10622134103521010
+4=Paysandu209562818+1032LWOW10532178104241110
5=Manaus186841918+126WLWX9441119924389
6=Jacuipense186661921-224LWWO942310109243911
7=Ferroviário186572722+523XWLO942316792341115
8=Botafogo-PB184861917+220XLOW92611369225611
--9=Treze184771921-219XXLX924310109234911
--10=Imperatriz1801171060-501LLLL90187229009338

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Londrina209652318+533WOXW10820134101451014
+2=Ituano199553021+932WWLW94411811105141210
+3-2Ypiranga209473431+331LLWW107122012102351419
+4=Brusque198652326-330OXLL1063114139234913
5=Tombense187652118+327XLWX96301439135715
6=Volta Redonda185853123+823XWXW9252141293331711
7=São José-RS185581523-820LWOL9432859126718
8=Criciúma184772025-519XLXL943217139045312
--9=São Bento183871319-617LWXX9252899135510
--10=Boa Esporte182971723-615XLLW9243889054915

Top Scorers
11
WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário, 1p)
10
NETO (Ypiranga, 1p)
8+2HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 2p)

HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
+2Mauricio CAPRINI (Ypiranga)
+2NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 2p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
6
ALEF MANGA (Volta Redonda, 1p)
5
MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
+1ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 4p)
4
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)

LUIZ PAULO Santana (Ituano)

FÁBIO José (São José-RS, 4p)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)

DINEI (Jacuipense, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

NETO BAIANO (Treze, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 12 December 2020
1Londrina0-0Remo
Sunday, 13 December 2020
1Paysandu2-1Ypiranga

26Nicolás
32Luis Eduardo
45(p)Tony
1Brusque0-0Santa Cruz
Monday, 14 December 2020
1Vila Nova1-2Ituano

8Henan
27Bill

54Fillipe Soutto
Saturday, 19 December 2020
2Santa Cruz1-2Vila Nova

80Vitinho
24Henan

78Rafhael Lucas
Sunday, 20 December 2020
2Remo3-1Paysandu

15(og)Paulo Ricardo
5Nicolás
63Augusto
71Rafael Jensen
2Ypiranga2-3Londrina

11Caprini
68(p)Adenilson
13Caprini
90Samuel

90Igor Paixâo