ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1954682.408744.62%6533.33%4322.05%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz2212643620+1642XWLO11632201411632166
+2=Remo2210842614+1238LWWO1173116511353109
+3+1Paysandu2110563120+1135WLWO116322010104241110
+4-1Vila Nova229852317+635LOWL11623137113621010
5=Manaus186841918+126WLWX9441119924389
6=Jacuipense186661921-224LWWO942310109243911
7=Ferroviário186572722+523XWLO942316792341115
8=Botafogo-PB184861917+220XLOW92611369225611
--9=Treze184771921-219XXLX924310109234911
--10=Imperatriz1801171060-501LLLL90187229009338

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Brusque229852727+035WOXO116411413113441314
+2+1Ypiranga2210483734+334WLLL118122213112361521
+3-1Ituano229763325+834XLXW114522014115241311
+4-3Londrina219662521+433LWOX10820134111461217
5=Tombense187652118+327XLWX96301439135715
6=Volta Redonda185853123+823XWXW9252141293331711
7=São José-RS185581523-820LWOL9432859126718
8=Criciúma184772025-519XLXL943217139045312
--9=São Bento183871319-617LWXX9252899135510
--10=Boa Esporte182971723-615XLLW9243889054915

Top Scorers
11
WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário, 1p)
10
NETO (Ypiranga, 1p)
+3THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 2p)
9+2NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
8
HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 2p)

HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)

Mauricio CAPRINI (Ypiranga)
+2CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
6
ALEF MANGA (Volta Redonda, 1p)
5
MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 4p)
4
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)
+1KADU BARONE (Ituano)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
+1DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

LUIZ PAULO Santana (Ituano)

FÁBIO José (São José-RS, 4p)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)
+2SALATIEL de Oliveira (Remo, 1p)

DINEI (Jacuipense, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

NETO BAIANO (Treze, 2p)
Results
Monday, 21 December 2020
2Ituano1-1Brusque

11Kadu Barone
37Thiago Alagoano
Saturday, 26 December 2020
3Ituano1-2Santa Cruz

30Pacheco
46Chiquinho

90Chiquinho
3Paysandu3-2Londrina

44Nicolás
67Carlos Henrique
50Nicolás
78(p)Celsinho
90Mateus Anderson
3Brusque0-0Vila Nova
Sunday, 27 December 2020
3Remo2-1Ypiranga

68Salatiel
60Tarik
76Salatiel
Saturday, 2 January 2021
4Vila Nova0-3Brusque


40Thiago Alagoano

65Thiago Alagoano

90Marco Antônio
Sunday, 3 January 2021
4Santa Cruz1-1Ituano

23Didira
77André Castro
4Ypiranga2-1Remo

33Luis Eduardo
4Lucas
74Cristiano