ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2024822.389044.55%6733.17%4522.28%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz2312653722+1542LXWL11632201412633178
+2=Remo2411852715+1241LWLW1273216612453119
+3+1Vila Nova2310852518+738WLOW12723158113621010
+4-1Paysandu2410683122+936LLOW126332011124351111
5=Manaus186841918+126WLWX9441119924389
6=Jacuipense186661921-224LWWO942310109243911
7=Ferroviário186572722+523XWLO942316792341115
8=Botafogo-PB184861917+220XLOW92611369225611
--9=Treze184771921-219XXLX924310109234911
--10=Imperatriz1801171060-501LLLL90187229009338

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Ypiranga2411583935+438WXWL129122313122461622
+2+2Londrina2410862722+538WXOL12840145122461317
+3-2Brusque2310853129+238WWOX127411815113441314
+4-1Ituano239773529+634LXLX114522014125251515
5=Tombense187652118+327XLWX96301439135715
6=Volta Redonda185853123+823XWXW9252141293331711
7=São José-RS185581523-820LWOL9432859126718
8=Criciúma184772025-519XLXL943217139045312
--9=São Bento183871319-617LWXX9252899135510
--10=Boa Esporte182971723-615XLLW9243889054915

Top Scorers
11
WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário, 1p)
+1THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 2p)
10
NETO (Ypiranga, 1p)
9
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
8
HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)
+1CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 2p)

HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)

Mauricio CAPRINI (Ypiranga)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
6
ALEF MANGA (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 4p)
5
MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
+1MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
+1SALATIEL de Oliveira (Remo, 1p)
4
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

KADU BARONE (Ituano)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
+1BILL (Ituano)

DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

LUIZ PAULO Santana (Ituano)

FÁBIO José (São José-RS, 4p)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)

DINEI (Jacuipense, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

NETO BAIANO (Treze, 2p)
Results
Monday, 4 January 2021
4Londrina0-0Paysandu
Saturday, 9 January 2021
5Vila Nova2-1Santa Cruz

10Alan Mineiro
90Chiquinho
79Pedro Bambú
Sunday, 10 January 2021
5Paysandu0-1Remo


34Salatiel
5Londrina1-1Ypiranga

28Adenilson
1Zé Mario
Monday, 11 January 2021
5Brusque4-2Ituano

4Marco Antônio
8Bill
12Thiago Alagoano
22Fillipe Soutto
49Maurício Garcez
77Ianson
Saturday, 16 January 2021
6Remo0-1Londrina


87(og)Marangoni
6Ypiranga1-0Paysandu

47Mossoró