ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15523.46853.33%320.00%426.67%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Teutonia Ottensen220080+86WW--110030110050
21Eintracht Norderstedt220070+76WW--110020110050
34Bremer SV211063+34WX--211063000000
45St.Pauli II211052+34WX--101011110041
56VfB Oldenburg110040+43W---110040000000
62Blau-Weiss Lohne110021+13W---110021000000
72Holstein Kiel II110021+13W---000000110021
82SV Meppen110010+13W---110010000000
95Hannover 96 II210144+03WL--110032100112
107Spelle-Venhaus210134-13LW--110032100102
111SSV Jeddeloh101011+01X---000000101011
124Drochtersen/Assel201101-11OL--101000100101
135Kilia Kiel201126-41LX--000000201126
143ETSV Weiche201105-51OL--100105101000
153Phönix Lübeck100123-10L---000000100123
163Eimsbütteler SV200237-40LL--100114100123
172TSV Havelse200226-40LL--100112100114
18Hamburger SV II200208-80LL--100105100103

Top Scorers
3+2Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV)
2+1Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)
+1Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+2Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
+1Kevin WEIDLICH (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)

Malte WENGEROWSKI (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+2Drilon DEMAJ (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Saturday, 5 August 2023
2Hannover 96 II3-2Phönix Lübeck

19Busch
16Bock
21Oudenne
47Bennetts
54(p)Gindorf
2Drochtersen/Assel0-0ETSV Weiche
2Bremer SV4-1TSV Havelse

18Rabens
64Mittelstädt
43Kleiner
56(p)Bukusu
61Bukusu
Sunday, 6 August 2023
2VfB Oldenburg4-0Kilia Kiel

6Wegner
26Demaj
39Demaj
65Ziereis
2Eimsbütteler SV1-4St.Pauli II

20Boakye
30Winter

51Mahncke

66Winter

82Müller
2Eintracht Norderstedt2-0Spelle-Venhaus

64Brendel
77Brüning
2Teutonia Ottensen3-0Hamburger SV II

13Ifeadigo
36Weidlich
67Graudenz