ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2889543.3112242.36%7325.35%9332.29%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II3222468340+4370WWXL1614204713168263627
2Phönix Lübeck3220578135+4665WLWW1611054723169523412
3SV Meppen3220576938+3165WWWW1614024216166552722
4Drochtersen/Assel32151074940+955WLLW168532719167542221
5Holstein Kiel II32157105950+952XXXX156453126179352824
6VfB Oldenburg3214995944+1551WLWX169343818165652126
72Teutonia Ottensen32139105944+1548WLXX169343521164662423
81Hamburger SV II32139104950-148LLWL168533225165471725
91TSV Havelse32137125452+246LLXL167452722166372730
10Blau-Weiss Lohne32129115147+445XWWX166642418166372729
11St.Pauli II321110116142+1943LXLX163672119168444023
12Bremer SV321012105058-842XWXW167632821163672237
13Eintracht Norderstedt32124165562-740WWLL1664626221660102940
141ETSV Weiche32811134357-1435XWLL163672137165562220
151SSV Jeddeloh32712133662-2633LWWL164481526163852136
16Eimsbütteler SV3257203567-3222LLLX1636722331621131334
17Kilia Kiel32310193578-4319WLLX1726919361514101642
18Spelle-Venhaus3226242688-6212LLLX16231115421603131146

Top Scorers
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
20+1Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
+1Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
19
Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
15
Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
13+2Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
12
Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)
11
Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)
+3Nikky GOGUADZE (Bremer SV)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
10
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)
+2Leander FRITZSCHE (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)
9
Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
+1Kamer KRASNIQI (VfB Oldenburg, 2p)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2024
32SV Meppen2-0Hamburger SV II

40Möller
90+3Janssen
Saturday, 4 May 2024
32TSV Havelse1-2Eintracht Norderstedt

90Mittelstädt
5Brendel

33Brendel
32Hannover 96 II4-0SSV Jeddeloh

38Foti
50(p)Damar
65Foti
89Stepantsev
32Eimsbütteler SV1-2VfB Oldenburg

90Schütt
57Krasniqi

66Demaj
32ETSV Weiche1-0Spelle-Venhaus

36Wirlmann
32Phönix Lübeck0-2Drochtersen/Assel


84Neumann

88Reincke
32Kilia Kiel0-2Teutonia Ottensen


47Gutmann

71Monteiro
Sunday, 5 May 2024
32St.Pauli II1-2Bremer SV

18Clausen
52Goguadze

73Goguadze
32Blau-Weiss Lohne1-1Holstein Kiel II

40Augé
53Fehler
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
27TSV Havelse3-4Kilia Kiel

25Minz
16Labes
50Kukanda
57Aouci
56Teichgräber
68Aouci

76Nohns
21ETSV Weiche4-4Bremer SV

20Cornils
2Ouled-Haj-M'Hand
30Dethlefs
12Gröger
48Hoppe
40Goguadze
64Wirlmann
71Bukusu
12Phönix Lübeck6-2Hamburger SV II

7Berger
16Bornschein
42Hyseni
27Harz
53Fritzsche
55Krayev
66Fritzsche
76Sadrifar