ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3061,0143.3112841.83%7524.51%10333.66%

Final league table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II3424469040+5076WWWW1715205213179263827
2SV Meppen3422577439+3571WWWW1715024517177552922
3Phönix Lübeck3420598440+4465LLWL1711065027179533413
4Drochtersen/Assel34171075642+1461WWWL179533220178542422
51VfB Oldenburg3416996344+1957WWWL1710344018176652326
61Holstein Kiel II34168106353+1056XWXX177553529179352824
72Hamburger SV II34149115553+251WLLL178543226176472327
81TSV Havelse34147135754+349LWLL177462824177372930
91Teutonia Ottensen34139126049+1148LLWL179353523174672526
10Blau-Weiss Lohne341210125149+246LOXW176652420176472729
111Bremer SV341113105461-746WOXW177732821174672640
121St.Pauli II341110136146+1543LLLX173682121178454025
13Eintracht Norderstedt34134175764-743WLWW1764726241770103140
141SSV Jeddeloh34912134164-2339WWLW175481828174852336
151ETSV Weiche34911144459-1538LWXW173682139176562320
16Eimsbütteler SV3457223574-3922LLLL1736822351721141339
17Kilia Kiel34311203986-4720XLWL1726919361715112050
18Spelle-Venhaus3426263097-6712LLLL17231217481703141349

Top Scorers
24+5Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
20
Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)

Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
18+2Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
13+2Nikky GOGUADZE (Bremer SV)

Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)

Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
12+1Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 5p)
+1Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)
11
Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
10
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Kamer KRASNIQI (VfB Oldenburg, 3p)

Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)

Leander FRITZSCHE (Phönix Lübeck)
Results
Friday, 17 May 2024
34Spelle-Venhaus2-6Hamburger SV II

45+1Popov
13Sanne
82Elpermann
25Sanne

34Sanne

49Sanne

50Rexhepi

54Sanne
Saturday, 18 May 2024
34SV Meppen3-1Teutonia Ottensen

18Schepp
7Weidlich
64Schepp
90+3(p)Spit
34TSV Havelse1-2Drochtersen/Assel

14Düker
49Schmiederer

64Steinmann
34Eimsbütteler SV0-2SSV Jeddeloh


14Hahn

78Knabe-Lerche
34ETSV Weiche0-2Eintracht Norderstedt


81Selutin

90+8Selutin
34Holstein Kiel II3-3Kilia Kiel

11Kulikas
8Petersen
55Wagbe
41Harder
90+2(og)Warncke
72Petrick
34Phönix Lübeck3-4Bremer SV

39(p)Hyseni
5Bukusu
71Stöver
31Goguadze
90+2Kurtz
53Goguadze

56Degirmenci
34Blau-Weiss Lohne0-2VfB Oldenburg


18(p)Brand

81Brand
Sunday, 19 May 2024
34St.Pauli II0-2Hannover 96 II


66Chakroun

74Babitsch
Play-offs
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
l1Würzburger Kickers1-0Hannover 96 II

22Franjic
Sunday, 2 June 2024
l2Hannover 96 II3-2Würzburger Kickers3-3, aet, p5-4

22Ezeh
74(p)Sane
85(p)Uhlmann
112Franjic
105Matsuda