ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
23853.691147.83%417.39%834.78%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13St.Pauli II3210113+87WWX-1010112200102
21Bremer SV321073+47WWX-211063110010
32Teutonia Ottensen220080+86WW--110030110050
42Eintracht Norderstedt220070+76WW--110020110050
54Hannover 96 II320197+26WWL-110032210165
61Holstein Kiel II220053+26WW--000000220053
71Blau-Weiss Lohne220031+26WW--220031000000
87Phönix Lübeck210193+63WL--110070100123
94VfB Oldenburg210142+23LW--110040100102
102SV Meppen210111+03LW--210111000000
116TSV Havelse310246-23WLL-210132100114
122Spelle-Venhaus3102410-63LLW-210148100102
131Drochtersen/Assel302112-12XOL-101000201112
141Kilia Kiel3012511-61LLX-100135201126
151ETSV Weiche301228-61LOL-200228101000
165SSV Jeddeloh201118-71LX--000000201118
171Hamburger SV II301219-81XLL-201116100103
182Eimsbütteler SV300338-50LLL-100114200224

Top Scorers
5+3Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
4+1Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV)
3+2Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II)
2
Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+2Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)

Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+2Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche)

Kevin WEIDLICH (Teutonia Ottensen)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)
+1Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II)

Malte WENGEROWSKI (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Drilon DEMAJ (VfB Oldenburg)
+2Etienne SOHN (Holstein Kiel II)
Results
Friday, 11 August 2023
3TSV Havelse2-0VfB Oldenburg

24Langfeld
26(og)Deichmann
3ETSV Weiche2-3Holstein Kiel II

38Ehlers
36Voss
41(p)Ehlers
89Sohn

90Sohn
3Kilia Kiel3-5Hannover 96 II

30Kramer
35Busch
69Schulz
38Gindorf
88Petersen
50Gindorf

60Momuluh

71Stepantsev
Saturday, 12 August 2023
3SV Meppen0-1Bremer SV


70Bukusu
3Hamburger SV II1-1Drochtersen/Assel

33Kilo
81Schmiederer
3Phönix Lübeck7-0SSV Jeddeloh

10Berger
21Taritas
34Meier
64Krayev
83Obushnyi
87Taritas
89Stöver
3Blau-Weiss Lohne1-0Eimsbütteler SV

55Zahmel
Sunday, 13 August 2023
3Spelle-Venhaus1-6St.Pauli II

75Wranik
7Winter

18Winter

31(p)Ulbricht

34Winter

45Clausen

53Günther