ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2438023.3010744.03%6024.69%7631.28%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II2820357538+3763WWLW1413104212147253326
2SV Meppen2816575937+2253WOWO1311023315155552622
3Phönix Lübeck2616466526+3952LWLO13904371713742289
4Holstein Kiel II28153105546+948LLLW136252924159152622
5Drochtersen/Assel27121054134+746XWWW147522315135531819
61Teutonia Ottensen2812794935+1443XWXL149233015143561920
71VfB Oldenburg2712785037+1343WLWL159333716123451321
8Hamburger SV II2612774236+643XWOW137422820135351416
91TSV Havelse2612684538+742WWWL126332115146352423
101St.Pauli II2811895534+2141WLOO143651915148243619
11Blau-Weiss Lohne2797113941-234LLOL146442014133371927
12Eintracht Norderstedt28104144655-934OLWW145452120145092535
13ETSV Weiche2779113851-1330LWXW122461632155552219
14Bremer SV26610103451-1728OLWX145632221121471230
15SSV Jeddeloh26511103151-2026LLXL133461321132741830
16Eimsbütteler SV2646162752-2518WLLL1225515251421111227
17Kilia Kiel2628162862-3414LXXL152581833110381029
18Spelle-Venhaus2825212378-5511LLLX14221012361403111142

Top Scorers
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
18+4Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
17
Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
+2Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
15+1Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
11
Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)
+2Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+2Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
10
Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)
+2Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p)
9
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)
+1Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
8
Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)

Niklas NIEHOFF (Holstein Kiel II)

Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
Results
Friday, 5 April 2024
28Eimsbütteler SV0-3Teutonia Ottensen


21Wohlers

40(p)Wohlers

80Dursun
Saturday, 6 April 2024
28VfB Oldenburg4-1Bremer SV

18Demaj
67Goguadze
41(p)Krasniqi
45Demaj
89Schröder
28TSV Havelse4-0Spelle-Venhaus

29Mittelstädt
36Stuhlmacher
45(p)Kolgeci
72Aytun
28Hannover 96 II4-0Holstein Kiel II

7Moustier
47(p)Uhlmann
90Garlipp
90(og)Saka
28Phönix Lübeck6-0ETSV Weiche

24Hyseni
33Taritas
60Taritas
63Krayev
77Hartwig
81Kobert
28Kilia Kiel0-5SV Meppen


28Janssen

35Janssen

42Janssen

52Schepp

71Janssen
Sunday, 7 April 2024
28St.Pauli II2-0Eintracht Norderstedt

53Winter
79Dühring
28Blau-Weiss Lohne1-2Hamburger SV II

25Tönnies
68Sanne

72Sanne
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
21Phönix Lübeck1-2Eimsbütteler SV

10(p)Hyseni
40Schütt

62(og)Ntika
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
19Hamburger SV II2-2Teutonia Ottensen

38Mengot
9Dursun
56Mengot
73Weidlich
23Eintracht Norderstedt0-0Bremer SV
22SSV Jeddeloh0-4TSV Havelse


7Riedel

45Minz

49Düker

90Stuhlmacher