ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043623.484947.12%2524.04%3028.85%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Phönix Lübeck11911367+2928WWWW55002036411164
2Holstein Kiel II118122613+1325XLWW54011356411138
3Hannover 96 II128132920+925WWWW651016663031314
43Blau-Weiss Lohne126421613+322OWXL6321666321107
51Teutonia Ottensen116232614+1220OWLX64111655212109
61Eintracht Norderstedt126153225+719LWLX641117962041516
71SV Meppen116052119+218LWLW65011455104714
82VfB Oldenburg124442121+016WWLX63211566123615
93TSV Havelse124352020+015WWWL622210862131012
102Hamburger SV II114341521-615XWWW63211312511329
112SSV Jeddeloh122821419-514OXXL6231646051815
122ETSV Weiche123541825-714WLWL60246226330123
134Bremer SV123451724-713LLOL724113115104413
143St.Pauli II113352416+812LLWL5023586312198
15Drochtersen/Assel112541120-911XLXX6231985023212
16Eimsbütteler SV112181223-117OWLL52039136015310
17Spelle-Venhaus122191232-207LLOW62047166015516
18Kilia Kiel121381230-186LLLL51047137034517

Top Scorers
9+1Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II)

Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
8
Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
7+1Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
6
Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)

Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)
5+1Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)

Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)

Max MARIE (St.Pauli II)

Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 2p)

Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV, 1p)
4
Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Julius LANGFELD (TSV Havelse)
+2Steffen WRANIK (Spelle-Venhaus)

Ersin ZEHIR (Eintracht Norderstedt, 2p)

Fritz KLEINER (Bremer SV)
+3Kamer KRASNIQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck)

Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
+1Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
Results
Friday, 13 October 2023
12Kilia Kiel2-3ETSV Weiche

3Kramer
12Dethlefs
84Müller
77Cornils

88Schmidt
Saturday, 14 October 2023
12VfB Oldenburg7-2Spelle-Venhaus

13Krasniqi
45Wranik
31Loubongo-M'Boungou
55Wranik
65Plume
70Wegner
75Krasniqi
82Krasniqi
90Schäfer
12Hannover 96 II4-0Bremer SV

9Stepantsev
18(og)Burke
74Luyeye
90Stepantsev
12SSV Jeddeloh1-1Holstein Kiel II

90Ghawilu
21Fehler
12Blau-Weiss Lohne2-1Eintracht Norderstedt

7Janotta
43Prinz Von Anhalt
90Wengerowski
Sunday, 15 October 2023
12TSV Havelse4-2SV Meppen

32Rufidis
40Schepp
38Langfeld
73Janssen
63Düker
82Riedel
Wednesday, 18 October 2023
2SSV Jeddeloh0-0Blau-Weiss Lohne