ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1756013.437945.14%4425.14%5229.71%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II2115246032+2847WWWW1010003411115242621
22Holstein Kiel II2113264631+1541WWLL106132415117132216
31SV Meppen2013164430+1440LWWW109012611104151819
41Phönix Lübeck1612224712+3538XWLW650121610721266
5Teutonia Ottensen2010554228+1435LXWW11812281392431415
6VfB Oldenburg219753629+734WLOX117312610102441019
7Blau-Weiss Lohne208663029+130WLLL105321510103341519
8Drochtersen/Assel217952627-130WWOX1255219139243714
9St.Pauli II217594128+1326WWWW102351614115242514
10TSV Havelse197573132-126LWLX93331515104241617
11Hamburger SV II187562630-426XLOW952220179234613
12Eintracht Norderstedt1972103941-223LLLL94231813103072128
13ETSV Weiche184592535-1017LWLL90369279423168
141Bremer SV193882341-1817XLXL1126315198125822
151SSV Jeddeloh1721051930-1116XLLL1024410147061916
16Eimsbütteler SV1935112542-1714LXXW92431519101181023
17Kilia Kiel2126132348-2512XOLX112361322100371026
18Spelle-Venhaus1923141856-389LXLL8215820110291036

Top Scorers
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
15
Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)
13+1Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 2p)
+1Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
10
Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
+2Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
9
Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)
8
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)
7+1Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV, 1p)
6
Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)

Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)

Fabian ISTEFO (Teutonia Ottensen)

Julius LANGFELD (TSV Havelse)

Max MARIE (St.Pauli II)

Dominik AKYOL (Eimsbütteler SV, 1p)

Mika CLAUSEN (St.Pauli II)

Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)

Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 2p)
+1Niklas NIEHOFF (Holstein Kiel II)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 2p)

Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Nico THOBEN (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
Results
Friday, 16 February 2024
22Drochtersen/Assel2-0Teutonia Ottensen

7Schmiederer
66Rosin
Saturday, 17 February 2024
22Eimsbütteler SVP-PKilia Kiel
22SSV JeddelohP-PTSV Havelse
22Blau-Weiss Lohne3-1Spelle-Venhaus

43Tönnies
80Nichau
59Zahmel
85Zahmel
Sunday, 18 February 2024
22VfB Oldenburg2-0ETSV Weiche

45Ramaj
63(p)Krasniqi
22Hannover 96 II2-1SV Meppen

69Hesse
47Janssen
77Matsuda
22Bremer SV1-1Hamburger SV II

54(og)Seifert
19(p)Sanne
22Holstein Kiel II4-0Eintracht Norderstedt

3Niehoff
57Voss
81Saka
88Koc