ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
602163.603050.00%1423.33%1626.67%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Blau-Weiss Lohne651071+616WOWW321031330040
22Eintracht Norderstedt75022512+1315WWLL43011253201137
3Teutonia Ottensen7502219+1215WLLW4400142310277
43Holstein Kiel II6501189+915LWWW2200824301107
52Phönix Lübeck7412219+1213WOLW3201126421193
61St.Pauli II7331197+1212XXWL3021344310163
71Bremer SV73221514+111LWLO4220128310236
8Hannover 96 II63121515+010XLWW2200644112911
91SV Meppen630387+19WLWL430173200214
101VfB Oldenburg7223914-58LWOX3210604013314
112Drochtersen/Assel7223713-68WWLL421165301218
12SSV Jeddeloh6141713-67XXXW2110324031411
132Kilia Kiel71331017-76LXWX310258403159
141TSV Havelse7124914-55XLXL4121543003410
151ETSV Weiche7052713-65XXXO5032713202000
162Hamburger SV II6123514-95OWLX311147301217
17Eimsbütteler SV7106715-83LWLL310248400437
18Spelle-Venhaus7106620-143LLLL4103413300327

Top Scorers
6
Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II)
5
Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)

Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV, 1p)
4
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)

Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Fritz KLEINER (Bremer SV)
3+3Noah AWUKU (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)

Kevin WEIDLICH (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Max MARIE (St.Pauli II)
+1Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Leander FRITZSCHE (Phönix Lübeck)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Corvin BOCK (Phönix Lübeck)

Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen)

Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 1p)

Fabian GRAUDENZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
Results
Friday, 8 September 2023
7TSV Havelse1-1St.Pauli II

17Engelking
24Marie
Saturday, 9 September 2023
7SV Meppen1-0Eimsbütteler SV

85Möller
7ETSV Weiche2-2SSV Jeddeloh

71Ehlers
15(p)Ghawilu
90Kurzbach
34Krolikowski
7Kilia Kiel0-2Blau-Weiss Lohne


27Tönnies

59Zahmel
Sunday, 10 September 2023
7Eintracht Norderstedt5-0VfB Oldenburg

49Zehir
50Behounek
65Awuku
77Awuku
80Awuku
7Drochtersen/Assel2-1Holstein Kiel II

39Schmiederer
82Saka
73Mohr
7Teutonia Ottensen3-1Bremer SV

39Dursun
58Kleiner
47Uphoff
49Istefo
7Spelle-Venhaus0-4Phönix Lübeck


6Hyseni

28Knudsen

56Bock

66Fritzsche