ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2769093.2911842.75%7125.72%8731.52%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II3121467940+3967WXLW1513204313168263627
2Phönix Lübeck3019567531+4462WWWX1410044119169523412
3SV Meppen3119576738+2962WWWW1513024016166552722
4Drochtersen/Assel31141074740+752LLWW168532719156542021
5Holstein Kiel II31156105849+951XXXL156453126169252723
6VfB Oldenburg3113995743+1448LWXX169343818154651925
72Hamburger SV II3013984742+548WLXX168533225145451517
8TSV Havelse30137105046+446XLWL147432316166372730
92Teutonia Ottensen31129105744+1345LXXX169343521153662223
101Blau-Weiss Lohne31128115046+444WWXW156542317166372729
111St.Pauli II311110106040+2043XLXW153662017168444023
121Bremer SV30911104453-938XWWW167632821142571632
131Eintracht Norderstedt31114165361-837WLLO1664626221550102739
141SSV Jeddeloh31712123658-2233WWLL164481526153842132
151ETSV Weiche30710133853-1531LLOL142571633165562220
16Eimsbütteler SV3157193465-3122LLXW1536621311621131334
17Kilia Kiel30210183173-4216LXLO1626819341404101239
18Spelle-Venhaus3126232687-6112LLXL16231115421503121145

Top Scorers
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
19+1Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
+1Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)

Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
15
Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
12
Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)
+3Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
11
Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
+3Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
+1Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
10+1Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p)
9
Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
31ETSV Weiche0-1SV Meppen


54Seidel
31Drochtersen/Assel2-3Blau-Weiss Lohne

13Steinmann
21Janotta
85Schmiederer
50Tönnies

66Tönnies
31Spelle-Venhaus0-3Hannover 96 II


12Damar

26Foti

70Damar
Saturday, 27 April 2024
31VfB Oldenburg1-2SSV Jeddeloh

87Richter
53Hamid

81Kanowski
31Hamburger SV II3-2TSV Havelse

37Lor
62Engelking
47Sanne
90Tasky
54Pakia
31Holstein Kiel II1-1St.Pauli II

10Fehler
60Von Knebel
Sunday, 28 April 2024
31Eintracht Norderstedt5-1Kilia Kiel

10Prinz Von Anhalt
51Warncke
31(p)Brendel
72Zehir
76Brendel
78Brendel
31Bremer SV5-0Eimsbütteler SV

18Bukusu
42Goguadze
48Goguadze
53Bukusu
69Degirmenci
31Teutonia Ottensen2-3Phönix Lübeck

11Igwe
53Berger
31Gutmann
81Fritzsche

87Kobert
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
28SSV Jeddeloh1-0Drochtersen/Assel

32Sultani
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
19TSV Havelse1-1Bremer SV

26Düker
90+4Kleiner
20Eimsbütteler SV0-4Blau-Weiss Lohne


16Tönnies

45+2Wengerowski

58Neziri

90+3Beck