ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123983.555347.32%2522.32%3430.36%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Phönix Lübeck129123611+2528WWWW54011877511184
2Holstein Kiel II129123116+1528WXLW65011886411138
3Hannover 96 II138143022+825LWWW550015583141517
41Teutonia Ottensen127233116+1523WOWL75112175212109
51Blau-Weiss Lohne136431818+022LOWX63216673221212
61SV Meppen127052419+521WLWL650114562041014
71Eintracht Norderstedt136163227+519LLWL7412171162041516
8VfB Oldenburg135442322+119WWWL74211776123615
91TSV Havelse135352221+118WWWW622210873131213
101Hamburger SV II125341923-418WXWW74211714511329
112St.Pauli II124352816+1215LLLW5023587412238
12SSV Jeddeloh122821419-514OXXL6231646051815
132Drochtersen/Assel123541320-714WXLX73311185023212
141ETSV Weiche133551927-814LWLW80358255320112
151Bremer SV123451724-713LLOL724113115104413
16Eimsbütteler SV122191528-137LOWL52039137016615
17Spelle-Venhaus1321101235-237LLLO72057196015516
18Kilia Kiel131391434-206LLLL51047138035721

Top Scorers
12+3Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)
9+2Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
+1Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
8
Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
7
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)
6
Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)

Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)
+1Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
5
Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Julius LANGFELD (TSV Havelse)

Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)

Max MARIE (St.Pauli II)

Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 2p)

Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)

Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
13ETSV Weiche1-2TSV Havelse

75Hoppe
32Langfeld

57Tasky
13Drochtersen/Assel2-0St.Pauli II

8Steinmann
9Sattler
13Holstein Kiel II5-3Eimsbütteler SV

6Fehler
65Akyol
16Fehler
90Karim
66Sohn
90Bär
70(p)Fehler
90Wansiedler
13Spelle-Venhaus0-3SV Meppen


26Janssen

67Schepp

90Golkowski
Sunday, 22 October 2023
13VfB Oldenburg2-1Hannover 96 II

9Wegner
85Uhlmann
43Ziereis
13Hamburger SV II4-2Kilia Kiel

2Rexhepi
71Seidel
15Sanne
75Kramer
33Megeed
73Sanne
13Eintracht Norderstedt0-2Phönix Lübeck


9Fritzsche

84Taritas
13Teutonia Ottensen5-2Blau-Weiss Lohne

3Wohlers
10(og)Mirchev
12Ifeadigo
65Zahmel
53Weidlich
72Graudenz
84Istefo