ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2538343.2911143.87%6525.69%7730.43%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hannover 96 II2920367539+3663LWWL1413104212157263327
2SV Meppen2917576338+2556WWOW1412023716155552622
3Phönix Lübeck2716566627+3953XLWL139043717147522910
4Holstein Kiel II29154105647+949XLLL146353025159152622
5Drochtersen/Assel28131054335+849WXWW158522516135531819
6Teutonia Ottensen2912895238+1444XXWX159333318143561920
7VfB Oldenburg2812885340+1344XWLW159333716133551624
8Hamburger SV II2712874337+644XXWO147522921135351416
91St.Pauli II2911995837+2142XWLO143651915158343922
101TSV Havelse2712694642+442LWWW126332115156362527
11Blau-Weiss Lohne28107114041-137WLLO146442014144372027
12Eintracht Norderstedt29104154656-1034LOLW155462121145092535
13ETSV Weiche28710113851-1331OLWX132561632155552219
14Bremer SV27710103551-1631WOLW156632321121471230
15SSV Jeddeloh27512103252-2027XLLX133461321142841931
16Eimsbütteler SV2856173355-2221WLWL1335520261521121329
17Kilia Kiel2829172967-3815LOLX152581833130491134
18Spelle-Venhaus2926212681-5512XLLL15231015391403111142

Top Scorers
21
Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p)
19+1Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen)
18+1Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
+1Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p)
15
Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen)
12+1Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)
11
Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)
+1Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel)

Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
10+1Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)

Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p)
9
Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
+2Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p)
8+2Dominik AKYOL (Eimsbütteler SV, 2p)

Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 2p)

Niklas NIEHOFF (Holstein Kiel II)

Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 2p)
Results
Friday, 12 April 2024
29ETSV Weiche0-0Kilia Kiel
29Drochtersen/Assel2-1Eimsbütteler SV

66Göttel
42(p)Akyol
90Schmiederer
Saturday, 13 April 2024
29SV Meppen4-1TSV Havelse

12(og)Düker
77Aytun
73Wensing
75Janssen
88Eixler
29Holstein Kiel II1-1SSV Jeddeloh

20Fehler
71(p)Brinkmann
29Spelle-Venhaus3-3VfB Oldenburg

28Kemna
54Brand
44Lenz
67Demaj
79Stegemann
72Ziereis
Sunday, 14 April 2024
29Hamburger SV II1-1Phönix Lübeck

64Sanne
59Knudsen
29Eintracht Norderstedt0-1Blau-Weiss Lohne


70Augé
29Bremer SV1-0Hannover 96 II

9Goguadze
29Teutonia Ottensen3-3St.Pauli II

14Dursun
9Dühring
74Ifeadigo
71Dühring
82Ifeadigo
79Ulbricht
Wednesday, 17 April 2024
22Eimsbütteler SV5-1Kilia Kiel

21Koeberer
17Labes
24Akyol
70Bär
89Baafi
90+2Leptien