ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
331173.541648.48%618.18%1133.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
17Phönix Lübeck4301174+139WWWL2200121210153
22Eintracht Norderstedt3300101+99WWW-110020220081
3Teutonia Ottensen3300101+99WWW-220051110050
42Holstein Kiel II330094+59WWW-110041220053
5Hannover 96 II4301129+39WWWL220064210165
61Blau-Weiss Lohne330041+39WWW-220031110010
75Bremer SV422073+48OWWX312063110010
87St.Pauli II4211114+77LWWX2011122200102
97SSV Jeddeloh4121410-65XWLX211032201118
10SV Meppen310223-13LLW-210111100112
112VfB Oldenburg310257-23LLW-110040200217
121TSV Havelse410369-33LWLL210132200237
131Spelle-Venhaus4103512-73LLLW210148200214
141Drochtersen/Assel402225-32LXOL201113201112
151Kilia Kiel4022612-62XLLX100135302137
161ETSV Weiche402228-62OLOL200228202000
17Hamburger SV II4013213-111LXLL201116200217
18Eimsbütteler SV4004311-80LLLL200217200224

Top Scorers
5+2Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
4
Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV, 1p)
3+2Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)
2
Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Julius LANGFELD (TSV Havelse)

Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)

Kevin WEIDLICH (Teutonia Ottensen)

Jannic EHLERS (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Thaddäus-Monju MOMULUH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Willi EVSEEV (SV Meppen, 1p)
+1Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Drilon DEMAJ (VfB Oldenburg)
+2Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)

Etienne SOHN (Holstein Kiel II)
+2Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II)

Malte WENGEROWSKI (Blau-Weiss Lohne)

Nils BRÜNING (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Corvin BOCK (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus)

Luca MITTELSTÄDT (TSV Havelse)
Results
Wednesday, 16 August 2023
6SSV Jeddeloh2-1SV Meppen

6Gottschling
56(p)Evseev
90Dellwisch
1Phönix Lübeck5-1VfB Oldenburg

10Hyseni
70Buchtmann
56Riedel
59Fritzsche
90+2Stöver
90+5Stöver
Saturday, 19 August 2023
4Hannover 96 II3-2TSV Havelse

59Momuluh
1Langfeld
69Gindorf
53Oltrogge
71Gindorf
4Drochtersen/Assel1-3Eintracht Norderstedt

44Geissen
18Gutmann

37Kling

39Gutmann
4SSV Jeddeloh1-1Kilia Kiel

75(p)Ghawilu
90Nohns
4Holstein Kiel II4-1Hamburger SV II

42(og)Duah
61Sanne
52Fehler
73(p)Gumpert
84Fehler
4Teutonia Ottensen2-1Spelle-Venhaus

14Wohlers
68Kemna
30Ifeadigo
Sunday, 20 August 2023
4St.Pauli II0-1Blau-Weiss Lohne


54Zahmel
4Eimsbütteler SV0-3Phönix Lübeck


6Sadrifar

16Taritas

58Bock
4Bremer SV0-0ETSV Weiche