ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521913.672650.00%1223.08%1426.92%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Holstein Kiel II5500177+1015WWWW220082330095
21Blau-Weiss Lohne541051+413OWWW321031220020
32Teutonia Ottensen6402188+1012LLWW3300111310277
42Eintracht Norderstedt64022012+812WLLW3201753201137
51St.Pauli II6321186+1211XWLW3021343300152
62Bremer SV63211411+311WLOW4220128210123
72Phönix Lübeck6312179+810OLWW3201126311153
81Hannover 96 II63121515+010XLWW2200644112911
93VfB Oldenburg622299+08WOXL321060301239
101SV Meppen520377+06LWLL320163200214
11Kilia Kiel61321015-56XWXL210156403159
122SSV Jeddeloh5131511-66XXWL211032302129
134Drochtersen/Assel6123512-75WLLX311144301218
14Hamburger SV II6123514-95OWLX311147301217
152TSV Havelse6114813-54LXLW3111433003410
161ETSV Weiche6042511-64XXOL4022511202000
171Eimsbütteler SV6105714-73WLLL310248300336
182Spelle-Venhaus6105616-103LLLL310249300327

Top Scorers
6+1Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II)
5+1Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)
+1Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)

Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)
+1Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV, 1p)
4+3Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)
+1Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)
3+2Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 1p)
+1Kevin WEIDLICH (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Fritz KLEINER (Bremer SV)

Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Jip KEMNA (Spelle-Venhaus, 1p)

Fabian GRAUDENZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
Results
Friday, 1 September 2023
6VfB Oldenburg0-0Hamburger SV II
6ETSV Weiche1-1Hannover 96 II

44Wirlmann
75Busch
Saturday, 2 September 2023
6Drochtersen/Assel3-1Spelle-Venhaus

59Rosin
36(p)Kemna
75Von Der Reith
79Schmiederer
6Blau-Weiss Lohne0-0Phönix Lübeck
Sunday, 3 September 2023
6St.Pauli II2-2Kilia Kiel

2Marie
83Waschko
26Clausen
89Trepca
6Eimsbütteler SV3-1TSV Havelse

39Koeberer
44Riedel
41Boakye
51Bär
6Bremer SV6-5Eintracht Norderstedt

1Kleiner
26Selutin
17Kühl
35Koch
42Bukusu
64Behounek
69Burke
77Brendel
73Degirmenci
90Prinz Von Anhalt
90Kühl
6Holstein Kiel II4-1Teutonia Ottensen

5Fehler
85Weidlich
36Carrera
64Niehoff
71Kulikas
Wednesday, 6 September 2023
4VfB Oldenburg2-0SV Meppen

8Ziereis
40Ziereis
3Eintracht Norderstedt3-1Teutonia Ottensen

13Prinz Von Anhalt
65Wohlers
37Prinz Von Anhalt
46Gutmann